ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14752079
nr 1475 2079
Veronica Leo
(f. 1935), Sverige
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 99/200, dated -80. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x62cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 99/200, daterad -80. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x62cm
Veronica Leo-Hongell, finlandsSwedish painter born in Helsinki 1935.
SEK 100
Monday June 20 2022
at 19:23:09
15/6 22:11:08
- Thema-auction
Jun 20
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Veronica Leo
Read more about Veronica Leo